Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD

📍 Landscapers in Geelong

6.5

Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD in Geelong offers a reliable and efficient fencing solution. Known for their prompt responses and competitive pricing, they deliver high-quality workmanship. Their team is respectful, prompt in addressing queries, and ensures a clean and tidy finish. The company's attention to detail and affordable rates make them a popular choice for fencing needs.

Clients appreciate their honest approach and the excellent quality of their installations. Whether it's timber fencing or retaining walls, Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD consistently meets expectations with professionalism and affordability. Their commitment to customer satisfaction is evident in every project they undertake.

Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD is in position 8 out of 12 in landscapers in Geelong

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on over 6 reviews on Google

fee McBain

These guys were absolutely great!!! They were initially super quick to respond...their quote was so competitive. And they turned up exactly when they said they would, and got straight to work. They've installed and EXCELLENT quality fence, that looks great!! I will 100% be using them again, and would highly recommend them!! 🙂

fee McBain ☆ 5/5
Evita Fernando

Very honest and efficient blokes! David is respectful, prompt with my queries and offered affordable fencing replacement rates. He also attached my trellis to the new fence saving me time 😊 they cleaned up the area like I never had a broken fence in the first place

Evita Fernando ☆ 5/5
Gurmeet Singh

Work done by Dream fencing

Gurmeet Singh ☆ 5/5
Gurmeet Singh

Done a great timber fence with retaining wall highly recommend

Gurmeet Singh ☆ 5/5
julie kinsey

Im very happy with the work. Highly reccomend Dream fencing. Very friendly efficient and affordable.

julie kinsey ☆ 4/5
Phil Kunjka

Very happy with the quality of workmanship, communication and prce definitely would recommend them.

Phil Kunjka ☆ 5/5
View all reviews

Information about Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD

Address

Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD is located at Ryrie St, Geelong VIC 3220, Australia

Phone

The phone number of Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD is +61 407 193 791

Website

The website of Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD is: dreamfencingservices.com.au

Business Hours

Monday: 07:00–19:00
Tuesday: 07:00–19:00
Wednesday: 07:00–19:00
Thursday: 07:00–19:00
Friday: 07:00–19:00
Saturday: 07:00–12:00
Sunday: Closed

Contact Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD

    Similar alternatives near Dream Fencing Services Pty LTD

    Subir